Auction 136
By Ansuini Auctions
Wednesday, Dec 4, 4:00 PM
Via Monticelli 27, 00197 Roma, Italy
To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 20:

CARLO CAROLI ( NAPOLI 1920 - ANZIO 2008 ) Donna con Gatto

Price including buyer’s premium: 12.90
€150 - €300
Buyer's Premium: 29% More details

Olio su tela cm 68 x 80
firmato in basso a destra