Auction 117
Christmas Auction
By Bayeu Subastas
Contact auction house
Dec 19, 2022
Londres 58, Bajo 28028 - Madrid España, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 9:
Hornacina de retablo de madera dorada y policromada con decoración de arabescos, Castilla S.XVII
€600 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only