Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
LOT 2:
Escuela francesa, s.XVIII. Virgen con Niño. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada. 48 x 23 x 16 cm. ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price :
€
1,400 - €1,800
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|