Auction 403 Part 2
By Palácio do Correio Velho
Jul 18, 2024

LOT 323:

Raphael BORDALO-PINHEIRO (1846-1905)

Sold for: €500
€400 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 21.14%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Jul 18, 2024 at Palácio do Correio Velho

Raphael BORDALO-PINHEIRO (1846-1905) "No Tejo" Aguarela sobre papel Assinado Dim. aprox.: 25,5 x 18 cm.
"No Tejo"
Watercolour on paper
Signed
Approx. dimensions: 25.5 x 18 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 49 x 41 cm.

Stained paper. Framed.

"No Tejo"
Aquarelle sur papier
Signé
Dimensions approximatives : 25,5 x 18 cm ; Dimensions totales approximatives : 49 x 41 cm.

Papier taché. Encadré.

拉斐尔·博达洛-皮尼罗(1846-1905)
《泰茹河》
水彩纸
签名
大约尺寸:25.5 x 18 厘米;大约总尺寸:49 x 41 厘米。

有污点的纸。装框。