Auction 404 Leilão ONLIVE 404 | Arte + Design
By Palácio do Correio Velho
Oct 21, 2024

LOT 10:

ILDA DAVID (n.1955)

Ilda DAVID (1955)
Ink on paper

Sold for: €360
€100 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 21.14%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Oct 21, 2024 at Palácio do Correio Velho

Ilda DAVID (1955)
Ink on paper
Signed and dated verso 1985
Approx. dimensions: 16.5 x 11 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 52.5 x 41.5 cm.

Framed.

Ilda DAVID (1955)
Encre sur papier
Signé et daté verso 1985
Dimensions approximatives : 16,5 x 11 cm ; Dimensions totales approximatives : 52,5 x 41,5 cm.

Encadré.

Ilda DAVID(1955)
纸上墨画
背面签名并注明日期1985年
大约尺寸:16.5 x 11 厘米;总尺寸:52.5 x 41.5 厘米。

装裱。

Translated by AI