Auction 10
Dec 29, 2020
Piazza D'Azeglio 22, 55049 Viareggio
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 4:
Marcello Scuffi, Ricordo di Praga, 1993
€500 - €800
Auction house commission: 22%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Marcello Scuffi
Ricordo di Praga, 1993
Acquerello su carta
Dimensioni: 38cm x 25cm
Certificazione: Firmato e datato fronte opera