LOT 46:
Escuela española, s.XIX. Bufón. Óleo sobre tela. Fragmento de la obra "Bufón con libros", c.1460 de Diego Velázquez ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price :
€
350 - €450
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|