Auction 6 Part 2
Antiques and Works of Art
Jun 28, 2019
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 585:
CAIXA REDONDA
170
€170
Auction house commission:
16%
VAT: On commission only
Em ónix, monture em ouro 14kt., com gravados, na tampa pintura de senhora. Sem marcas, ao abrigo do Decreto-Lei n.º 120/2017. Pequenos defeitos e restauro na tampa.
Dim: 2,5x6 cm.