Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
II tornata
LOT 124:
124 ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) Paesaggio montuoso. Litografia su carta
Sold for: €350
€400 - €500
Auction house commission:
ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) "Paesaggio montuoso". Litografia su carta 17/115. Datato '69. Cm 39x26.
ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) "Mountainous Landscape". Lithograph on paper 17/115. Dated '69. Cm 39x26