May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOT 2154:
Estere - SPAGNA - Lotto di 11 monete tutte diverse di cui 5 in Ag. Sec. XIX-XX - - med. BB |
Sold for: €20
15
Buyer's Premium: 20%