LOT 18:
Werner Häring Damenring 'Stardust'
1,400
Buyer's Premium: 25.21%
VAT: 19%
750 Roségold, punziert, 48 Diamanten im Achtkant- und Brillantschliff, gesamt ca. 2,00 ct, G-H, vs-si, Ringdurchmesser 18,5 mm, Gewicht ca. 26 g, Tragespuren, 1 Diamant beschädigt
Werner Häring ladies ring 'Stardust'
750 rose gold, hallmarked, 48 octagonal and brilliant cut diamonds, total approx. 2,00 ct, G-H, vs-si, ring diameter 18,5 mm, weight approx. 26 g, traces of wear, one diamond damaged